41. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 05.02.22
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HUCKESTEIN Simon 
1985
SG Wenden 00:29:54.37 
2
 
1
 
2
BEUCHERT Julian 
1992
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 00:31:10.37 
3
 
1
 
3
BUSCH Dirk 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:31:17.45 
4
 
1
 
4
MÜLLER Dominik 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:22.23 
5
 
2
 
5
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:32:27.22 
6
 
2
 
6
UNGER Robert 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:32:33.23 
7
 
3
 
7
DA SILVA Daniele 
1983
 00:32:35.36 
8
 
2
 
8
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Niederdorfelden 00:32:43.83 
9
 
2
 
9
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey Team Gasser 00:32:52.34 
10
 
3
 
10
ERBACHER Tobias 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim / we.are.endurance 00:32:55.25 
11
 
4
 
11
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:19.45 
12
 
3
 
12
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:26.02 
13
 
5
 
13
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:34.92 
14
 
4
 
14
RÖTTGER Christian 
1996
SC Oberursel 00:33:49.19 
15
 
4
 
15
ANDRIEU Julien 
1985
- 00:33:52.57 
16
 
5
 
16
AHNE Philip 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:57.47 
17
 
6
 
17
MUCK Sebastian 
1997
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:34:10.89 
18
 
6
 
18
WUNSCH Patrick 
1992
Empower League Mainz 00:34:17.43 
19
 
7
 
19
VLASAK Nick 
1999
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:34:24.89 
20
 
5
 
20
KRAH Matthias 
1985
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:34:25.11 
21
 
8
 
21
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:25.19 
22
 
1
 
22
HÜMMER Jannik 
2004
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:25.51 
23
 
9
 
23
OTTEN Luca 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:39.17 
24
 
10
 
24
JOHNSON David 
1997
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach 00:34:39.68 
25
 
11
 
25
GEIßLER Michel 
1994
 00:35:02.68 
26
 
6
 
26
FORBES Julian 
1983
Spirdon Frankfurt 00:35:09.24 
27
 
7
 
27
SCHRADER Tim 
1989
Team Sporthunger 00:35:09.59 
28
 
8
 
28
HABERKORN Julian 
1989
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:24.97 
29
 
7
 
29
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:35:27.93 
30
 
1
 
1
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:35:31.63 
31
 
9
 
30
KRUFF Daniel 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:36.68 
32
 
8
 
31
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:48.20 
33
 
2
 
2
LEIBFRIED Isabel 
1991
TSG 1845 Heilbronn 00:35:54.43 
34
 
1
 
32
KÜCHLER Matthias 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:35:57.29 
35
 
3
 
33
HÄCKER Markus 
1980
TSG 1845 Heilbronn 00:35:58.60 
36
 
10
 
34
HOFMANN Philipp 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:08.99 
37
 
1
 
35
JÄGER Eric 
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:27.08 
38
 
2
 
36
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:36:39.87 
39
 
12
 
37
SPITZ Moritz 
1998
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:36:53.78 
40
 
9
 
38
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
 00:37:17.51 
41
 
2
 
39
MÖLLERS Ralf 
1968
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:37:25.55 
42
 
3
 
3
MÜLLER Sylvie 
1991
engelhorn sports team / MTG Mannheim 00:37:38.33 
43
 
13
 
40
NOHE Daniel 
1995
We can do MORE / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:56.19 
44
 
11
 
41
HAFNER Sascha 
1988
LT Rothenberg 00:37:56.80 
45
 
4
 
42
HEROLD Dominik 
1981
SC Oberursel 00:37:56.96 
46
 
3
 
43
GOKELER Achim 
1972
 00:38:00.51 
47
 
10
 
44
ADAM Philipp 
1984
Team Adams Family 00:38:08.41 
48
 
4
 
45
OBST Michael 
1970
TUS Griesheim 00:38:21.33 
49
 
12
 
46
WIESMANN Malte 
1989
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:38:21.71 
50
 
14
 
47
KNEBEL Pascal 
1995
 00:38:30.82 
51
 
1
 
4
HOFF Julia 
1999
TV Gol 00:38:31.50 
52
 
1
 
48
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 00:38:32.63 
53
 
2
 
5
COSTADURA Clara 
1996
G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana/Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:38:42.66 
54
 
11
 
49
SCHÄFER Pascal 
1986
TSG 1845 Heilbronn 00:38:47.90 
55
 
1
 
6
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:38:55.67 
56
 
5
 
50
MCCABE David 
1978
ECB running section 00:38:56.84 
57
 
6
 
51
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:01.62 
58
 
13
 
52
RÖCKLE Silas 
1989
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:12.01 
59
 
15
 
53
DEICHMANN Paul 
2002
 00:39:16.83 
60
 
12
 
54
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:20.19 
61
 
3
 
7
EULER Tatjana 
1999
TV Dieburg 00:39:22.07 
62
 
7
 
55
RETZLAFF Dennis 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:25.39 
63
 
8
 
56
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:39:35.17 
64
 
1
 
57
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:39:41.23 
65
 
9
 
58
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:39:47.51 
66
 
13
 
59
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 00:39:52.69 
67
 
4
 
8
BODEN Wiebke 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:10.45 
68
 
14
 
60
MÜLLER Oliver 
1985
RKV Soli Dachau 00:40:26.92 
69
 
5
 
9
WINTER Mona 
1991
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:34.62 
70
 
10
 
61
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 00:40:35.30 
71
 
16
 
62
DANGMANN Thimo 
1996
LG Rüsselsheim 00:40:45.31 
72
 
15
 
63
SCHULZ Patrick 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:40:52.42 
73
 
1
 
10
WERNER Anke 
1974
ASC Darmstadt 00:40:56.21 
74
 
5
 
64
SCHIMPFERMANN Sascha 
1971
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 00:41:09.35 
75
 
2
 
65
REBIZANT Marcus 
1973
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 00:41:27.25 
76
 
2
 
66
KNIEVEL Henri 
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:27.55 
77
 
6
 
11
JAMIN Anna 
1989
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:28.61 
78
 
3
 
67
PATT Lasse 
2004
SC Oberursel 00:41:29.91 
79
 
6
 
68
LENSDORF Lars 
1968
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:41:38.42 
80
 
16
 
69
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/JSK Rodgau 00:42:00.42 
81
 
3
 
70
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:42:01.95 
82
 
14
 
71
SCHAEFER-BRAND Jakob 
1992
Team Brand 00:42:10.89 
83
 
1
 
72
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:42:14.24 
84
 
4
 
73
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
Darmstadt 00:42:17.84 
85
 
4
 
12
DICK Paula 
2001
LG Langen 00:42:19.27 
86
 
7
 
74
HJELLE Nils 
1968
 00:42:21.03 
87
 
1
 
13
ANDREAS Maria 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:21.65 
88
 
2
 
75
HAASE Jörg 
1966
TSG Wehrheim 00:42:23.02 
89
 
17
 
76
DUCHARDT Florian 
1985
 00:42:23.05 
90
 
5
 
77
MENK Andreas 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:31.02 
91
 
8
 
78
JÜRGENSEN Jürgen 
1971
DZ Bank Runners 00:42:46.87 
92
 
6
 
79
NAUNDORF Oliver 
1975
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:05.18 
93
 
11
 
80
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:43:08.78 
94
 
5
 
14
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team 00:43:15.52 
95
 
17
 
81
SCHAFHAUSEN Julius 
1996
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:15.63 
96
 
3
 
82
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:16.84 
97
 
4
 
83
RIEDL Markus 
1967
LLT Wallernhausen 00:43:23.46 
98
 
18
 
84
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:43:45.14 
99
 
5
 
85
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:48.65 
100
 
3
 
86
KRUG Johan 
2006
 00:43:59.95 
101
 
2
 
15
SCHIEL Martina 
1985
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. 00:44:00.50 
102
 
9
 
87
BLANDAMURA Mario 
1972
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:44:00.77 
103
 
7
 
16
BRINKMANN Sabrina 
1992
SC Oberursel 00:44:01.68 
104
 
2
 
17
GOLLAN Sarah Maria 
1979
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:05.43 
105
 
7
 
88
THOMA Sven 
1977
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:44:10.59 
106
 
2
 
89
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:14.84 
107
 
3
 
90
REIDICK Thomas 
1960
 00:44:22.65 
108
 
8
 
18
LANGNER Sina 
1989
TV Haibach/we-are-endurance 00:44:25.89 
109
 
1
 
19
MARTENS Vera 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:34.26 
110
 
10
 
91
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 00:44:39.93 
111
 
12
 
92
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Kiwami Racing Team 00:44:43.70 
112
 
19
 
93
LINDNER Christoph 
1985
DJK SCHWARZ WEIß GRIESHEIM 00:44:46.85 
113
 
11
 
94
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:47.52 
114
 
1
 
20
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
 00:44:53.14 
115
 
6
 
95
FISCHER Zeljko 
1965
 00:44:56.27 
116
 
2
 
21
ZEHNDER Tanja 
1975
TSV Pfungstadt 00:44:56.68 
117
 
12
 
96
MÜLLER Claus 
1970
TG Nieder-Roden 00:45:03.42 
118
 
13
 
97
LUDWIG Bernhard 
1968
SG Wiking Offenbach 00:45:05.25 
119
 
18
 
98
STEIN Maximilian 
1994
TSV Grünberg 00:45:16.50 
120
 
2
 
22
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:45:20.90 
121
 
9
 
23
BAUMGÄRTNER Lisa 
1990
ErdnussbutterRacingTeam 00:45:22.27 
122
 
4
 
99
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein 00:45:23.50 
123
 
8
 
100
WEHSER Sven 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:45:29.53 
124
 
13
 
101
ADAM Florian 
1981
Team Adams Family 00:45:30.04 
125
 
1
 
102
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:45:30.98 
126
 
20
 
103
STAAB Michael 
1986
RENN-TIERE 00:45:35.14 
127
 
3
 
24
RICHTER Claudia 
1974
SC Oberursel 00:45:44.79 
128
 
15
 
104
LÖW Gerrit 
1989
Oberursel 00:45:51.98 
129
 
16
 
105
ZUFELDE Thomas 
1990
 00:46:05.16 
130
 
14
 
106
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:06.92 
131
 
2
 
25
HABERMANN Manuela 
1970
 00:46:14.33 
132
 
2
 
107
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:46:17.62 
133
 
3
 
26
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:18.89 
134
 
15
 
108
SCHRECK Wolfgang 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:46:19.59 
135
 
17
 
109
GOURDET Sascha 
1989
 00:46:21.64 
136
 
14
 
110
HEMSLEY PRIVAT Luis 
1980
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:46:24.00 
137
 
5
 
111
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:32.11 
138
 
4
 
27
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:46:39.01 
139
 
6
 
28
HESSE Jessica 
1995
TV Gelnhausen 00:46:53.67 
140
 
21
 
112
BRÜHL Matthias 
1987
Langenselbold 00:47:11.86 
141
 
7
 
113
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:47:23.13 
142
 
6
 
114
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:47:32.81 
143
 
7
 
115
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:47:41.24 
144
 
1
 
29
ENGELHARD Juliane 
2005
TV Gelnhausen 00:47:45.00 
145
 
16
 
116
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:47:50.97 
146
 
8
 
117
PRIOR Bernd 
1967
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:47:55.20 
147
 
15
 
118
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:47:59.52 
148
 
19
 
119
REIBLING Julian 
1993
RW Lauftreff 00:48:02.10 
149
 
17
 
120
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:48:03.58 
150
 
9
 
121
REß Thorsten 
1976
TV Goldbach 00:48:07.94 
151
 
1
 
30
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:48:11.64 
152
 
10
 
122
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:48:14.61 
153
 
4
 
31
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
JSK Rodgau 00:48:16.84 
154
 
11
 
123
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:21.25 
155
 
8
 
124
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg E.O.S.C 00:48:27.86 
156
 
20
 
125
BECKMANN Lukas 
1994
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:48:33.43 
157
 
1
 
126
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:48:40.48 
158
 
9
 
127
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:48:55.16 
159
 
18
 
128
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
Lauf Team Kassel 00:49:04.02 
160
 
5
 
32
NOEVER Natascha 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:49:04.23 
161
 
9
 
129
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:49:09.44 
162
 
12
 
130
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:49:13.33 
163
 
3
 
33
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:49:19.08 
164
 
22
 
131
FISCHER Alexander 
1986
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. 00:49:23.04 
165
 
16
 
132
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:49:30.63 
166
 
13
 
133
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:49:30.88 
167
 
2
 
134
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:49:38.31 
168
 
10
 
34
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
SV Gelnhausen 00:49:47.41 
169
 
3
 
135
ADAM Helmut 
1956
Team Adams Family 00:49:59.84 
170
 
17
 
136
RAIMONDI Angelo 
1982
 00:50:00.72 
171
 
18
 
137
WIEGAND Sebastian 
1980
Team Roadrunner 00:50:03.54 
172
 
19
 
138
FRIEDRICH Marcus 
1979
Team Roadrunner 00:50:03.88 
173
 
14
 
139
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:50:28.51 
174
 
19
 
140
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:50:36.76 
175
 
10
 
141
BRESAN Nicolas 
1964
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:50:41.71 
176
 
20
 
142
ZEISS Frank 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:51.58 
177
 
11
 
143
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:51:06.12 
178
 
3
 
35
FLEIßNER Svea 
1983
EOSC Offenbach 00:51:16.27 
179
 
4
 
144
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
LG Ultralauf 00:51:23.02 
180
 
5
 
36
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:41.22 
181
 
6
 
37
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:51:45.92 
182
 
12
 
145
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:48.75 
183
 
18
 
146
JUNG Maximilian 
1990
 00:51:58.49 
184
 
5
 
147
THIEM Michael 
1957
Spvgg Seligenstadt 00:52:20.09 
185
 
6
 
148
MENDE Erhard 
1957
TSV Heusenstamm 00:52:25.33 
186
 
13
 
149
WILL Stephan 
1965
 00:52:29.55 
187
 
15
 
150
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Fre 00:52:48.31 
188
 
14
 
151
TRUNKÓ Imre Martin 
1965
 00:53:22.19 
189
 
15
 
152
WESP Michael 
1965
Honolulu Laufteam 00:53:26.21 
190
 
11
 
38
AUERBACH Janine 
1990
 00:53:44.02 
191
 
21
 
153
HÖFLICH Stefan 
1969
 00:53:47.68 
192
 
4
 
39
IHRIG Laura 
1984
 00:53:56.80 
193
 
7
 
154
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 00:53:58.80 
194
 
10
 
155
KAISER Manfred 
1958
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:53:59.83 
195
 
5
 
40
LINDNER Anne 
1984
 00:54:35.31 
196
 
6
 
41
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:54:47.55 
197
 
3
 
42
BRAND Judith 
1965
Team Brand 00:54:57.63 
198
 
4
 
43
KRUG Carola 
1967
 00:55:04.42 
199
 
7
 
44
STEINBACH Julia 
1995
RLT Rodgau 00:55:08.49 
200
 
7
 
45
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:55:14.50 
201
 
11
 
156
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:55:16.85 
202
 
12
 
157
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:55:18.26 
203
 
8
 
158
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Karbener Sportverein 00:55:42.42 
204
 
8
 
46
FRANK Esther 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:55:44.25 
205
 
13
 
159
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:55:44.62 
206
 
5
 
47
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:55:51.11 
207
 
7
 
48
WOLF Ute 
1972
 00:55:58.77 
208
 
6
 
49
WUST Angelika 
1965
LG Rüsselsheim 00:56:03.69 
209
 
4
 
50
FLECKENSTEIN Melanie 
1978
LT Freigericht 00:56:06.17 
210
 
9
 
51
ZEUNER Lilian 
1976
 00:56:07.86 
211
 
5
 
52
BÜSSERS Simone 
1978
 00:56:14.68 
212
 
1
 
53
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:56:44.92 
213
 
19
 
160
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:56:45.12 
214
 
20
 
161
CROENER Daniel 
1988
 00:56:45.24 
215
 
16
 
162
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:56:45.38 
216
 
3
 
163
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:00.32 
217
 
16
 
164
LAMPROPOULOS Pavlos 
1966
Petersberg 00:57:34.05 
218
 
4
 
165
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:57:41.53 
219
 
1
 
54
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
Lauffreunde Naheland 00:57:49.79 
220
 
5
 
166
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:57:59.04 
221
 
22
 
167
KEIM Michael 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:58:01.88 
222
 
17
 
168
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
 00:58:03.44 
223
 
14
 
169
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:58:22.33 
224
 
2
 
55
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:58:24.79 
225
 
23
 
170
JÜNGER Frank 
1969
Santa Ponsa Racing Club 00:58:47.56 
226
 
20
 
171
HEUSNER Julian 
1982
 00:59:08.05 
227
 
6
 
172
LISCHEWSKI Johann 
1949
ARGE Lateinamerika 00:59:25.57 
228
 
6
 
56
JUNKER Dagmar 
1983
RLT Rodgau 01:00:26.69 
229
 
7
 
57
R Solvig 
1965
RLT Rodgau 01:00:27.14 
230
 
8
 
58
WESP Sabine 
1966
Honolulu Laufteam 01:00:44.86 
231
 
9
 
59
ASSION Stefanie 
1965
RLT Rodgau 01:01:18.37 
232
 
8
 
60
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:01:30.84 
233
 
18
 
173
MAHR Susanne 
1966
JSK Rodgau 01:01:54.24 
234
 
9
 
61
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:02:49.23 
235
 
6
 
62
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
 01:03:01.98 
236
 
15
 
174
ELMER Helmut 
1961
 01:03:25.71 
237
 
19
 
175
WORTMANN Thorsten 
1967
Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt 01:04:23.77 
238
 
24
 
176
LÖBER Sven 
1968
Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport 01:04:24.26 
239
 
2
 
63
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
TSV Heusenstamm 01:04:34.87 
240
 
3
 
64
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:04:41.08 
241
 
3
 
65
FRITSCH Andrea 
1959
 01:05:30.73 
242
 
10
 
66
SCHROTTENBAUM Birgit 
1963
RLT Rodgau 01:06:43.24 
243
 
4
 
67
SADKOWIAK Dagmar 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:07:26.90 
244
 
1
 
177
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach 01:08:35.02 
245
 
20
 
178
HANSEN Georg 
1967
Die Mittwochsläufer 01:09:30.26 
246
 
7
 
179
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:09:45.81 
247
 
7
 
68
FREITAG Anja 
1978
 01:11:57.37 
248
 
21
 
180
HEUSINGER Thorsten 
1966
Team Mainova 01:12:03.03