42. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 07.01.23
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WYNDAELE Romain 
1996
On Running 00:31:34.20 
2
 
1
 
2
BUSCH Dirk 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:31:36.09 
3
 
1
 
3
MC SWINEY Aidan 
1984
TSV Schott Mainz 00:32:24.52 
4
 
1
 
4
KREUZBURG Oliver 
1992
 00:32:25.01 
5
 
2
 
5
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:48.05 
6
 
3
 
6
JECKEL Daniel 
1997
LEX Laufexperten Mainz 00:33:24.51 
7
 
4
 
7
RUSAM Maximilian 
2000
 00:34:00.39 
8
 
2
 
8
STAHL Dominic 
1991
Adidas Runners 00:34:12.79 
9
 
5
 
9
ELLGER Leon 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:34:44.72 
10
 
6
 
10
HEPPNER Lars 
1994
VfL Münster 00:34:49.82 
11
 
7
 
11
NOHE Daniel 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:55.16 
12
 
8
 
12
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 00:34:57.91 
13
 
3
 
13
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:09.41 
14
 
2
 
14
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:35:11.63 
15
 
1
 
1
MOSER Tania 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:27.98 
16
 
3
 
15
HOLESCH Stephan 
1986
TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik 00:35:28.07 
17
 
1
 
16
PYRLIK Claudius 
1973
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach 00:35:57.94 
18
 
2
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:35:58.73 
19
 
9
 
17
JUNK Felix 
1993
 00:36:20.38 
20
 
2
 
18
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:23.88 
21
 
4
 
19
RÖCKLE Silas 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:35.80 
22
 
10
 
20
ROUSSEL Cédric 
1997
TCEC Mainz 00:36:56.62 
23
 
5
 
21
KULLMANN Kristian 
1992
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:13.81 
24
 
4
 
22
DEHMER Tobias 
1984
VFL Münster 00:37:21.21 
25
 
6
 
23
WUCHERPFENNIG Martin 
1991
TCEC Mainz 00:37:22.52 
26
 
1
 
3
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
ASC Darmstadt 00:37:33.19 
27
 
7
 
24
MORR Julian 
1990
 00:37:37.95 
28
 
1
 
25
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:43.06 
29
 
5
 
26
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:37:47.55 
30
 
1
 
4
AMERSCHLÄGER Nessrin 
2002
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:48.24 
31
 
2
 
27
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen 00:37:54.72 
32
 
2
 
28
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:37:57.05 
33
 
1
 
29
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:37:58.41 
34
 
1
 
5
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:58.43 
35
 
3
 
30
WARAUS Michael 
1964
 00:38:10.02 
36
 
6
 
31
SUFFEL Steffen 
1985
TV Großwallstadt 00:38:16.03 
37
 
2
 
6
EULER Tatjana 
1999
TV Dieburg 00:38:17.26 
38
 
3
 
32
STENSEL Silvio 
1980
 00:38:26.85 
39
 
4
 
33
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Rodenbach 00:38:27.90 
40
 
3
 
34
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 00:38:31.96 
41
 
11
 
35
HOSKE Anton 
1998
 00:38:39.96 
42
 
1
 
36
DEBUS Nico 
2008
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:42.28 
43
 
2
 
37
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:38:42.94 
44
 
4
 
38
ADOLPHS Tim 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:38:46.56 
45
 
4
 
39
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:38:50.06 
46
 
12
 
40
EMICH Bennett 
1995
Holz&Mehr 00:38:58.70 
47
 
7
 
41
KIPPER René 
1986
vfl Fosite Helgoland 00:39:18.03 
48
 
5
 
42
HERTLEIN Norman 
1981
 00:39:18.17 
49
 
8
 
43
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:18.98 
50
 
8
 
44
FOCHT Alexander 
1988
 00:39:26.03 
51
 
9
 
45
GOERITZ Sebastian 
1983
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. 00:39:29.36 
52
 
9
 
46
REMÉ Niko 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:31.51 
53
 
1
 
7
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:39:33.80 
54
 
1
 
47
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:39:40.50 
55
 
10
 
48
BECKER Markus 
1986
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. 00:39:40.96 
56
 
10
 
49
RICHTER John 
1990
Laufteam Nowalala / EOSC Triathlon 00:39:51.11 
57
 
13
 
50
EHRT Torben 
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:40:01.73 
58
 
14
 
51
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
Parkrun Offenthal 00:40:06.42 
59
 
11
 
52
BERNARDING Tobias 
1988
TuS Griesheim 00:40:07.23 
60
 
3
 
53
LENSDORF Lars 
1968
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:40:11.62 
61
 
2
 
54
PATT Lasse 
2004
SC Oberursel 00:40:14.17 
62
 
6
 
55
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:40:17.00 
63
 
4
 
56
CLARE Tony 
1970
SV Gelnhausen 00:40:19.18 
64
 
5
 
57
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 00:40:22.08 
65
 
3
 
8
RAHNER Annika 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:40:26.03 
66
 
7
 
58
MADER Theodor 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:26.70 
67
 
5
 
59
BUTZ Michael 
1974
LuigiRunningDarmstadt 00:40:29.73 
68
 
6
 
60
FELLINGER Viktor 
1971
Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg 00:40:34.74 
69
 
15
 
61
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:37.37 
70
 
1
 
62
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:40:39.74 
71
 
16
 
63
WEIMAR Marcel 
1995
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:40:40.92 
72
 
6
 
64
KUBALL Christian 
1976
JSK Rodgau 00:40:45.57 
73
 
7
 
65
WÖHRLE Alexander 
1973
 00:40:47.42 
74
 
11
 
66
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:40:48.12 
75
 
8
 
67
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:40:54.87 
76
 
4
 
9
TÄTZSCH Nina-Juliette 
2000
LG Stadtwerke München 00:40:58.92 
77
 
3
 
10
BIJOK Jana 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:00.00 
78
 
17
 
68
FISCHER Christian 
1994
 00:41:00.09 
79
 
9
 
69
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC HANAU RODENBACH 00:41:03.00 
80
 
8
 
70
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:41:18.63 
81
 
5
 
71
NOLTE Stephan 
1967
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. 00:41:24.51 
82
 
12
 
72
STACHEL Christian 
1983
 00:41:28.97 
83
 
9
 
73
ELLER Tim 
1981
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:41:34.23 
84
 
12
 
74
ZINNECKER Jörg 
1992
 00:41:38.02 
85
 
13
 
75
SCHAEFER-BRAND Jakob 
1992
Team Brand 00:41:38.63 
86
 
2
 
11
STILLGER Nadine 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:41.00 
87
 
10
 
76
SATTLER Christopher 
1981
JSK Rodgau 00:41:54.86 
88
 
10
 
77
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Harema 00:41:55.91 
89
 
6
 
78
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon98 00:41:58.64 
90
 
2
 
12
WOYNA Irene 
1983
IBC Dimb Racing Team 00:42:09.85 
91
 
11
 
79
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:42:09.91 
92
 
13
 
80
SATTLER Ingo 
1984
 00:42:24.00 
93
 
5
 
13
BLEIDT Julia 
1993
 00:42:24.10 
94
 
7
 
81
HUHN Stephan 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:32.97 
95
 
14
 
82
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:42:37.30 
96
 
14
 
83
GEIER Sven 
1984
 00:42:54.79 
97
 
12
 
84
KITTNER Oliver 
1982
 00:43:02.03 
98
 
15
 
85
SCHÖNEGGE Christoph 
1986
 00:43:02.55 
99
 
8
 
86
GEIßLER Martin 
1969
LT Unterreichenbach 00:43:02.73 
100
 
3
 
14
SKALSKY Eva 
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:43:03.65 
101
 
15
 
87
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:43:09.22 
102
 
6
 
15
LEHNERT Kathrin 
1995
MTG Mannheim 00:43:10.91 
103
 
7
 
88
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
 00:43:11.02 
104
 
7
 
16
ZASA Ingrid 
1996
MTG Mannheim 00:43:11.19 
105
 
9
 
89
DEIKE Volker 
1968
TuS Griesheim 00:43:15.85 
106
 
4
 
17
SCHÄFER Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik 00:43:18.78 
107
 
18
 
90
LUKAS André 
1994
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. 00:43:23.21 
108
 
8
 
91
ROOS Andreas 
1967
TV Haibach 00:43:26.26 
109
 
1
 
18
BICKERT Christine 
1976
TV Großostheim 00:43:27.27 
110
 
5
 
19
SCHÖNHOFEN Isabel 
1991
LT Schweich 00:43:56.86 
111
 
13
 
92
NEUN Florian 
1981
Berge und Bärte 00:44:04.04 
112
 
11
 
93
MENK Andreas 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:08.09 
113
 
16
 
94
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSG Goodyear 00:44:08.99 
114
 
2
 
20
TYWCZYNSKI Joanna 
1972
ASC Darmstadt 00:44:15.30 
115
 
10
 
95
GEISSLER René 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:27.71 
116
 
2
 
96
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:33.55 
117
 
9
 
97
IFFLAND Volkmar 
1966
TV Haibach 00:44:36.25 
118
 
19
 
98
DANGMANN Thimo 
1996
LG Rüsselsheim 00:44:43.69 
119
 
11
 
99
HÜBNER Ralf 
1971
 00:44:46.95 
120
 
14
 
100
RAIMONDI Angelo 
1982
 00:44:48.30 
121
 
12
 
101
EFFENBERGER Denis 
1977
 00:44:54.09 
122
 
15
 
102
MOTSCHENBACHER Dirk 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:44:58.14 
123
 
6
 
21
WEIß Lavinia 
1992
SC Oberursel 00:44:59.68 
124
 
1
 
22
WEBER Petra 
1964
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:45:01.74 
125
 
8
 
23
HARTLIEB Hannah 
1995
SC Oberursel 00:45:03.65 
126
 
3
 
24
HABERMANN Manuela 
1970
 00:45:04.69 
127
 
10
 
103
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:45:06.92 
128
 
16
 
104
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Laufteam Nowalala / EOSC Triathlon 00:45:07.40 
129
 
3
 
105
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:45:12.93 
130
 
2
 
25
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
JSK Rodgau 00:45:15.36 
131
 
9
 
26
VOLZ Jasmin 
1997
MTG Mannheim 00:45:25.02 
132
 
12
 
106
JANOWSKI Peter 
1970
Tria-Team-Steinheim 00:45:26.95 
133
 
13
 
107
KARL Martin 
1970
TV Großostheim 00:45:40.05 
134
 
11
 
108
SEITZ Martin 
1965
TV Haibach 00:45:42.24 
135
 
17
 
109
VETTER Marco 
1991
FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. 00:45:51.57 
136
 
12
 
110
FISCHER Zeljko 
1965
 00:46:05.42 
137
 
2
 
27
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:46:08.34 
138
 
4
 
28
EBELING Annette 
1970
Tria Team Bruchkoebel 00:46:13.06 
139
 
17
 
111
KÜHN Steffen 
1987
 00:46:14.88 
140
 
4
 
29
BUTT Miriam 
1982
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:20.01 
141
 
5
 
30
RICHTER Swantje 
1981
Neckarau parkrun / TV Rheinau 00:46:29.53 
142
 
1
 
112
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:46:29.81 
143
 
14
 
113
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:46:35.11 
144
 
18
 
114
REICHERT Michael 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:46:40.52 
145
 
6
 
31
HEINZ Julia 
1978
TV Goldbach 00:46:42.89 
146
 
18
 
115
HERGET Jan Gregor 
1990
 00:46:45.72 
147
 
16
 
116
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:46:47.37 
148
 
4
 
117
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:50.63 
149
 
19
 
118
SCHILL Markus 
1985
 00:47:10.23 
150
 
15
 
119
WARKOTSCH Udo 
1968
 00:47:13.84 
151
 
5
 
120
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:47:14.48 
152
 
3
 
32
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:47:15.95 
153
 
5
 
33
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:47:20.06 
154
 
20
 
121
WEIS Dominik 
1995
 00:47:20.37 
155
 
6
 
122
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:47:27.32 
156
 
13
 
123
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:47:28.15 
157
 
10
 
34
HUDSON Michelle 
1997
TSV Heusenstamm 00:47:30.54 
158
 
17
 
124
THEIS Markus 
1980
One Endurance Team 00:47:36.79 
159
 
7
 
35
REZAGHOLINIA Sandra 
1988
 00:47:39.86 
160
 
20
 
125
STORCK René 
1983
SF Tria Rossdorf 00:47:43.61 
161
 
18
 
126
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:47:44.06 
162
 
21
 
127
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Erdinger Active Team 00:47:47.17 
163
 
7
 
36
ARNOLD Nina 
1981
Neckarau parkrun 00:47:47.71 
164
 
16
 
128
REITZ Michael 
1971
DZ Bank Runners 00:47:48.41 
165
 
13
 
129
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:47:51.86 
166
 
11
 
37
DEINES Olivia 
1997
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:47:53.00 
167
 
22
 
130
ANANJEW Waldemar 
1987
AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg 00:47:54.93 
168
 
7
 
131
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:47:54.93 
169
 
14
 
132
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:47:55.21 
170
 
14
 
133
BERTRAM Andreas 
1973
Freier Läufer - ohne Verein 00:47:57.61 
171
 
19
 
134
SIEBERT Ralph 
1988
blue networks GmbH 00:48:01.76 
172
 
17
 
135
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:06.01 
173
 
8
 
38
REGENFUß Alice 
1988
 00:48:10.75 
174
 
8
 
136
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:48:21.83 
175
 
12
 
39
KUBAN Patricia 
1995
 00:48:26.22 
176
 
15
 
137
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschu 00:48:40.88 
177
 
18
 
138
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:48:45.43 
178
 
19
 
139
MÜLLER Stephan 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:52.28 
179
 
15
 
140
HABICHT Jan 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:48:53.69 
180
 
20
 
141
HEIN Paul 
1979
LG BSN 00:48:57.99 
181
 
23
 
142
STEINERT Christian 
1985
 00:49:02.11 
182
 
2
 
143
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:49:05.36 
183
 
19
 
144
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
Lauf Team Kassel 00:49:13.44 
184
 
16
 
145
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:49:15.12 
185
 
9
 
146
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
BSG L4P 00:49:22.32 
186
 
3
 
40
PYRLIK Simone 
1974
Gießener Schwimmverein 00:49:27.21 
187
 
16
 
147
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:49:28.65 
188
 
17
 
148
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:49:32.81 
189
 
20
 
149
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:35.38 
190
 
21
 
150
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:49:36.20 
191
 
17
 
151
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
Rumpelstilzchen 00:49:43.54 
192
 
18
 
152
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:49:48.78 
193
 
3
 
41
REINTGEN Franziska 
1986
SF Tria Rossdorf 00:49:56.32 
194
 
22
 
153
KÜNNE Sören 
1970
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. 00:50:00.03 
195
 
20
 
154
KEßLER René 
1992
SV Nikar Heidelberg e.V. 00:50:05.20 
196
 
2
 
155
WAGENKNECHT Tobias 
2008
 00:50:10.65 
197
 
13
 
42
HOPFER Saskia 
2000
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:50:14.23 
198
 
10
 
156
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LaufReport.de 00:50:19.31 
199
 
18
 
157
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
 00:50:23.15 
200
 
19
 
158
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:50:29.47 
201
 
23
 
159
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:50:31.12 
202
 
4
 
43
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:50:35.24 
203
 
19
 
160
SCHRÖCKER Jürgen 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:50:39.65 
204
 
20
 
161
BORGIOLI Stefano 
1965
ECB Running/Triathlon Section 00:50:46.84 
205
 
21
 
162
WINKELS Jan 
1979
You never RUN alone ! 00:50:48.44 
206
 
8
 
44
SEIB Bere 
1981
guilty76 racing 00:51:04.92 
207
 
24
 
163
BORNITZ Kristian 
1983
Immer Vollgas 00:51:15.87 
208
 
24
 
164
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:51:18.07 
209
 
20
 
165
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:51:26.00 
210
 
5
 
45
FRANK Esther 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:28.55 
211
 
11
 
166
VON WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V./ Lauflotse Haspamarathon 00:51:34.70 
212
 
25
 
167
OCHTROP Jens 
1972
 00:51:37.96 
213
 
21
 
168
HOFMANN Felix 
1990
 00:51:44.54 
214
 
1
 
46
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:51:48.89 
215
 
1
 
169
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:51:56.01 
216
 
3
 
170
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:51:56.23 
217
 
14
 
47
DREES Anna 
1993
 00:52:02.81 
218
 
26
 
171
STOWASSER Roland 
1970
 00:52:13.63 
219
 
25
 
172
LAGE Christian 
1986
 00:52:13.67 
220
 
2
 
173
MARX Jean-Claude 
1951
 00:52:18.51 
221
 
21
 
174
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:20.95 
222
 
22
 
175
KREH Matthia 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:52:21.03 
223
 
26
 
176
MÖLLER Marco-Ken 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:38.40 
224
 
27
 
177
MÜLLER Michael 
1970
Biorunner 00:52:47.42 
225
 
3
 
178
WAGNER Michael 
1951
Königstein/Taunus 00:52:48.52 
226
 
21
 
179
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:50.18 
227
 
27
 
180
BUCHERT Tobias 
1986
 00:52:51.06 
228
 
12
 
181
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:52:51.11 
229
 
22
 
182
BUBSER Marcus 
1975
 00:52:51.95 
230
 
13
 
183
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:52:55.58 
231
 
14
 
184
LOPEZ Jesus 
1959
 00:52:57.17 
232
 
15
 
48
ONGARI Chiara 
1998
ECB running section 00:53:00.50 
233
 
28
 
185
KOKEMÜLLER Klaus-Heinrich 
1969
TuS Griesheim Waldläufer 00:53:03.84 
234
 
6
 
49
VOLK Nicole 
1976
Love is in the air! 00:53:16.38 
235
 
23
 
186
SPYCHALA Dennis 
1977
Love is in the air! 00:53:16.39 
236
 
15
 
187
WIRTZ Eric 
1962
Tree Tops Neuenhain 00:53:24.59 
237
 
7
 
50
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:53:32.04 
238
 
22
 
188
LITZ Stefan 
1967
SPV Seligenstadt 00:53:34.35 
239
 
23
 
189
HEUSNER Julian 
1982
 00:53:45.43 
240
 
16
 
51
SCHMIDT Vanessa 
1996
FC Teutonia Hausen 00:53:47.45 
241
 
4
 
190
MENDE Erhard 
1957
TSV Heusenstamm 00:53:52.19 
242
 
23
 
191
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:53:58.05 
243
 
6
 
52
VOGLER Astrid 
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:54:43.19 
244
 
7
 
53
KÜNNE Dana 
1972
NDF Runners 00:54:47.35 
245
 
21
 
192
HOCK Fabian 
2002
TV Elsava Elsenfeld 05 00:54:47.62 
246
 
8
 
54
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:54:49.86 
247
 
29
 
193
BONN Volker 
1968
 00:55:06.19 
248
 
5
 
194
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:55:14.10 
249
 
4
 
55
BRAND Judith 
1965
Team Brand 00:55:22.00 
250
 
22
 
195
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:55:30.23 
251
 
22
 
196
WATERMANN Pascale 
1989
TC Ober Widdersheim 00:55:33.13 
252
 
8
 
56
GOMEZ Maria 
1968
Tree Tops Neuenhain 00:55:39.72 
253
 
9
 
57
WOLF Ute 
1972
 00:55:40.25 
254
 
9
 
58
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:55:41.53 
255
 
6
 
197
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:55:56.71 
256
 
16
 
198
SCHWARZ Reinhold 
1958
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain 00:56:03.18 
257
 
4
 
199
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 00:56:11.68 
258
 
5
 
59
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:56:16.51 
259
 
24
 
200
WESP Michael 
1965
Honolulu Laufteam 00:56:16.76 
260
 
10
 
60
WELLER Tanja 
1974
 00:56:20.65 
261
 
10
 
61
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:56:20.74 
262
 
9
 
62
RANC Jessica 
1988
 00:56:20.86 
263
 
5
 
201
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:56:20.95 
264
 
7
 
202
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 00:56:28.78 
265
 
24
 
203
PRIESTER Björn 
1980
HitaminPur Running Team 00:56:40.96 
266
 
17
 
63
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:56:46.42 
267
 
23
 
204
OHLEMÜLLER Felix 
2000
 00:56:46.42 
268
 
10
 
64
ASKEVOLD Stina 
1991
 00:56:53.30 
269
 
30
 
205
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 00:56:55.75 
270
 
6
 
206
BLAUM Hugo 
1951
RLT Rodgau 00:57:07.40 
271
 
11
 
65
PETZSCHMANN Dörthe 
1970
 00:57:16.93 
272
 
4
 
66
HECKER Hanna 
1983
 00:57:27.26 
273
 
25
 
207
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
 00:57:34.49 
274
 
6
 
67
FÖRSTER Susanne 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:57:43.71 
275
 
7
 
208
WIEDERSPAHN Klaus 
1950
LG Rodgau 00:57:52.96 
276
 
17
 
209
BEHLE Werner 
1958
Keinen 00:57:55.05 
277
 
5
 
68
HEIL Annika 
1985
TUS Griesheim 00:57:55.05 
278
 
8
 
210
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Karbener Sportverein 00:58:05.59 
279
 
28
 
211
FERK Markus 
1983
alles fürs Weizen eV 00:58:12.54 
280
 
8
 
212
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:58:39.29 
281
 
24
 
213
LUTZE David 
1995
 00:58:41.78 
282
 
24
 
214
WAGENKNECHT Tim 
1975
 00:59:34.85 
283
 
7
 
69
LENHARDT Marli 
1967
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:59:54.63 
284
 
18
 
215
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:59:58.37 
285
 
8
 
70
FREISING Susanne 
1965
 01:00:43.11 
286
 
9
 
216
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Groß Zimmern 01:00:50.74 
287
 
11
 
71
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 01:01:17.92 
288
 
12
 
72
HOPFER Jana 
1972
 01:01:20.92 
289
 
1
 
73
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 01:01:32.00 
290
 
10
 
217
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 01:01:55.26 
291
 
23
 
218
CROENER Daniel 
1988
 01:02:01.49 
292
 
11
 
219
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:27.77 
293
 
1
 
74
FELLINGER Liliana 
2007
 01:02:44.17 
294
 
2
 
75
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:02:47.61 
295
 
9
 
76
SCHRÄDT Astrid 
1963
TuS Griesheim Waldläufer 01:03:18.23 
296
 
9
 
220
GRIMM Günther 
1956
Rodgau 01:03:26.81 
297
 
1
 
221
GEISSLER Jonah 
2005
TSG Kleinostheim 01:03:40.03 
298
 
1
 
77
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
TSV Heusenstamm 01:03:41.54 
299
 
10
 
78
KUMMER Sylvia 
1966
 01:04:14.32 
300
 
11
 
79
WESP Sabine 
1966
Honolulu Laufteam 01:04:35.43 
301
 
9
 
80
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
 01:05:03.87 
302
 
31
 
222
VORNDRAN Hans Joachim 
1972
 01:06:50.47 
303
 
24
 
223
KANTHAK Sven 
1990
 01:07:25.90 
304
 
19
 
224
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:11:21.91 
305
 
6
 
81
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 01:11:21.95 
306
 
26
 
225
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
Harema 01:13:36.30 
307
 
12
 
226
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:18:50.94 
308
 
1
 
227
ZIETLOW Hans Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach 01:27:01.12 
309
 
20
 
228
WEIMAR Peter 
1958
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:29:31.77 
 
Z_Tagesstarts 12-22
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
0
 
0
 
0
LAU Marius 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HIRSCHHÄUSER Alexander 
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
VOM HOFE Arnfried 
1989
VfL 1860 Marburg 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BUGAR Lukas 
2007
VfL Münster 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KREUZBURG Oliver 
1992
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GÄRTNER Johannes Sören 
1998
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HAASE Nils 
1989
VfL Münster 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
ACHE Christian 
2007
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HEPPNER Lars 
1994
VfL Münster 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
ELLGER Leon 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KOCH Lasse 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
JUNK Felix 
1993
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
EHRY Mauritz 
2005
VfL Münster 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SAALWÄCHTER Markus 
1988
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
ROMAN Sandro 
1977
LG Sempt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KÜCHLER Matthias 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SUFFEL Steffen 
1985
TV Großwallstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
WEBER Christian 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHLAMANN Alexander 
1989
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
ZINNECKER Jörg 
1992
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
PAOLI Constanze 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
Dunda Olympics 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BRACHT Andre 
2001
KC Eberbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SIMON Holger 
1969
Tv wasserlos 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KAMMER Lucie 
1999
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
LEX Benjamin 
1984
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GLIB Martin 
1965
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
THEILIG Max 
1993
TV Lorsbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BRENDEMÜHL Heike 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
REICHEL Sandra 
1992
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
MITTRACH Marcel 
1993
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
WERST Jan 
1990
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SÖDER Joachim 
1964
TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KHEMIRI Ilyes 
1999
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
EICHELHARD oliver 
1972
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHÖNEGGE Christoph 
1986
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HEINZ Julia 
1978
TV Goldbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
OPHOVEN Viktor 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
MUELLER Gerald 
1965
Tv Gross-Zimmern 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SATTLER Ingo 
1984
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GELBKE Justin 
2000
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SZCZUKA Thomas 
1959
LG Offenbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHEDEL Aloisia 
1988
Lauftreff Ober-Ramstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHEDEL Markus 
1990
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
WILHELM Marc 
1972
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HÜBNER Ralf 
1971
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HALBERSTADT Angelika 
1967
VfL Münster 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHNEIDER Ralf 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
REITZ Michael 
1971
DZ Bank Runners 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
ZELLER Laura 
1994
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GUZMAN Iñaki 
1976
TV 1868 Bad Orb 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
CESARETTI Giorgio 
1968
TV Bad Orb Germany 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
OCHTROP Jens 
1972
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
WAGNER-EICK Nina 
1992
Alsfelder Sport Club 96 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
PARENT Matthieu 
1997
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
Rsc bad homburg 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
AYDIN Funda 
1993
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
MÜLLER Marcus 
1976
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
MARX Jean-Claude 
1951
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
UHOR Anne 
1978
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
DI FAZIO Pietro 
1980
TSV Cappel 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
EL MACHIT Kapka 
1978
Laura Läuft 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HORN Svenja 
1988
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HEUSNER Julian 
1982
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HAGNER Dörthe 
1967
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
HARDT Michael 
1969
Harema 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
WARDEL Bernhard 
1957
- ohne - 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
IKEMANN Andreas 
1970
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHREITER Anette 
1961
TV Steinau LT 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
WEISER Angelika 
1965
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Karbener Sportverein 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
FELTGEN Delia 
1983
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BEHLE Werner 
1958
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
PETZSCHMANN Dörthe 
1970
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GROSS Kristin 
1996
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHWEIZER Anja 
1968
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BRACIC Jasmin 
1983
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BLUM Alice 
1983
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BORNITZ Kristian 
1983
Immer Vollgas 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SEIT Manfred 
1942
Spridon Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
CORTABARRIA Oihana 
1980
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Sportfreunde Rodgau 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
BENDER Alexander 
1982
 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
POGGENDORFF Babette 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:00:00.00 
0
 
0
 
0
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:00:00.00