41. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 05.03.22
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:30:13.82 
2
 
2
 
2
KÖNNEL Tim 
1994
TuS 06 Heltersberg 00:31:00.93 
3
 
1
 
3
KAUFHOLD Tristan 
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:31:15.12 
4
 
3
 
4
HUCKSCHLAG Nils 
2000
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:31:17.48 
5
 
4
 
5
USTER Jonas 
1997
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:31:20.92 
6
 
1
 
6
BEUCHERT Julian 
1992
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 00:31:31.96 
7
 
2
 
7
ZILLIG Ruben 
1992
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:31:35.06 
8
 
5
 
8
FINK Leander 
2001
TV Alzey 00:31:44.31 
9
 
6
 
9
NOODT Mika 
2000
VfL Wolfsburg e.V. 00:31:49.66 
10
 
7
 
10
LAU Marius 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:32:09.43 
11
 
3
 
11
DRESCHER Uwe 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:32:21.15 
12
 
1
 
12
UNGER Robert 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:32:25.00 
13
 
1
 
13
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:32:33.42 
14
 
8
 
14
RAHM Max 
1997
SAYSKY 00:32:34.08 
15
 
4
 
15
KUNTZ Cullen 
1989
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:32:42.38 
16
 
5
 
16
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:46.35 
17
 
1
 
1
STEINRUCK Katharina 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:46.78 
18
 
6
 
17
ERBACHER Tobias 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim / we.are.endurance 00:32:52.53 
19
 
9
 
18
GRÖßER Vincent 
1997
LAZ Gießen 00:33:15.38 
20
 
7
 
19
FIEDLER Fabian 
1990
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:33:20.15 
21
 
10
 
20
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:26.86 
22
 
11
 
21
MÜLLER Julian 
1995
we.are.endurance 00:33:35.00 
23
 
8
 
22
RHEIN Philipp 
1991
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 00:33:35.43 
24
 
9
 
23
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:40.89 
25
 
12
 
24
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:46.12 
26
 
2
 
25
ANDRIEU Julien 
1985
- 00:33:47.67 
27
 
1
 
26
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:33:48.24 
28
 
13
 
27
MUCK Sebastian 
1997
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:33:48.44 
29
 
2
 
28
BLANDAMURA Noah 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:49.69 
30
 
2
 
29
LIK Michael 
1978
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 00:33:51.50 
31
 
3
 
30
GOTTWALD Andreas 
1984
 00:34:05.67 
32
 
1
 
31
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:08.34 
33
 
14
 
32
DIEMANN Noah 
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:34:09.40 
34
 
3
 
33
ERDNISS Jonathan 
2006
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach 00:34:11.26 
35
 
2
 
34
PYRLIK Claudius 
1973
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:12.06 
36
 
1
 
2
MOCKENHAUPT-GREGOR Sabrina 
1980
LV Pliezhausen 00:34:15.69 
37
 
3
 
35
KEHL Thomas 
1978
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:23.66 
38
 
1
 
36
SCHRAUB Dr. Markus 
1972
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:34:31.12 
39
 
15
 
37
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:31.45 
40
 
10
 
38
HABERKORN Julian 
1989
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:33.14 
41
 
16
 
39
GEIßLER Michel 
1994
 00:35:00.11 
42
 
11
 
40
SCHRADER Tim 
1989
Team Sporthunger 00:35:01.94 
43
 
12
 
41
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Eintracht 00:35:02.92 
44
 
17
 
42
BECKER Julian 
2000
VfL Münster 00:35:04.83 
45
 
2
 
3
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:35:07.40 
46
 
13
 
43
WUNSCH Patrick 
1992
Empower League Mainz 00:35:09.17 
47
 
4
 
44
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Training 00:35:22.51 
48
 
18
 
45
ROUSSEL Cédric 
1997
LLG Wonnegau 00:35:32.64 
49
 
19
 
46
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:35.22 
50
 
20
 
47
EMMES Simon 
1995
SSV Boppard 00:35:36.06 
51
 
1
 
48
DE FRANCESCHI Luigi 
1964
ASD Salento is Running 00:35:36.37 
52
 
21
 
49
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:50.69 
53
 
5
 
50
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:55.11 
54
 
22
 
51
SPITZ Moritz 
1998
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:36:09.56 
55
 
4
 
52
JÄGER Eric 
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:19.04 
56
 
14
 
53
SCHLEINITZ Mirco 
1989
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:36:39.77 
57
 
15
 
54
WERNER David 
1988
Laufteam Kassel 00:36:40.60 
58
 
1
 
4
VOELCKEL Nina 
1999
Laufteam Kassel 00:36:41.46 
59
 
23
 
55
JOHNSON David 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:36:41.81 
60
 
3
 
56
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:53.01 
61
 
2
 
5
HOFF Julia 
1999
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg 00:36:54.12 
62
 
3
 
6
KELLER Jessica 
2001
TG Worms 00:37:00.00 
63
 
2
 
57
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:37:32.53 
64
 
4
 
58
BECKER Phillip 
1973
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:37:40.03 
65
 
16
 
59
WIESMANN Malte 
1989
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:37:42.27 
66
 
24
 
60
HITSCHER Julian 
1993
 00:37:52.39 
67
 
4
 
61
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:08.67 
68
 
5
 
62
KNIEVEL Henri 
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:38:11.16 
69
 
5
 
63
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:38:14.05 
70
 
2
 
64
GOKELER Achim 
1972
 00:38:14.36 
71
 
3
 
65
OBST Michael 
1970
TUS Griesheim 00:38:14.47 
72
 
3
 
66
BREUER Lars 
1964
LG Brechen 00:38:19.55 
73
 
4
 
67
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:22.99 
74
 
17
 
68
REMÉ Niko 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:30.45 
75
 
18
 
69
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:37.00 
76
 
5
 
70
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 00:38:42.56 
77
 
19
 
71
SHURSHIKOV Mikhail 
1992
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:38:48.92 
78
 
25
 
72
KÖNIG Alessandro 
1996
 00:38:53.11 
79
 
4
 
7
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team 00:38:53.31 
80
 
6
 
73
SAUER Sebastian 
1975
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:57.29 
81
 
5
 
8
UDERSTADT Jana 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:59.54 
82
 
5
 
74
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:39:06.63 
83
 
4
 
75
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:09.28 
84
 
6
 
76
KÜCHLER Matthias 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:09.57 
85
 
7
 
77
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 00:39:15.73 
86
 
6
 
78
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:18.39 
87
 
6
 
9
EULER Tatjana 
1999
TV Dieburg 00:39:18.71 
88
 
20
 
79
GÖBEL Tobias 
1991
we.are.endurance 00:39:21.60 
89
 
7
 
10
KAMMER Lucie 
1999
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:27.49 
90
 
2
 
80
PATT Lasse 
2004
SC Oberursel 00:39:31.49 
91
 
6
 
81
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:39:34.83 
92
 
7
 
82
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 00:39:35.48 
93
 
3
 
11
BODEN Wiebke 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:35.77 
94
 
7
 
83
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
Darmstadt 00:39:35.83 
95
 
8
 
84
EICHLER Aras 
1985
algeemarin Team SV Traisa 00:39:38.42 
96
 
7
 
85
ELLER Tim 
1981
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:39:42.01 
97
 
8
 
12
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
HSV Birnfeld 00:39:48.10 
98
 
21
 
86
RÖCKLE Silas 
1989
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:48.94 
99
 
8
 
87
ZUBER Markus 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:57.23 
100
 
4
 
13
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:10.38 
101
 
9
 
88
MAYER Markus 
1987
 00:40:45.72 
102
 
8
 
89
SCHIMPFERMANN Sascha 
1971
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 00:40:47.60 
103
 
5
 
14
BRENDEMÜHL Heike 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:48.83 
104
 
9
 
90
LENSDORF Lars 
1968
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:40:49.06 
105
 
1
 
15
KOMMER Katrin 
1984
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 00:40:52.67 
106
 
22
 
91
ROGERS Jason 
1990
TSG Kleinostheim / we.are.endurance 00:40:57.82 
107
 
10
 
92
FITZTHUM Martin 
1971
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:41:07.37 
108
 
6
 
93
KRUG Johan 
2006
 00:41:10.30 
109
 
10
 
94
REICHERT Michael 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:41:10.39 
110
 
9
 
16
RAHNER Annika 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:41:10.69 
111
 
6
 
17
OBIER Jacqueline 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:41:13.50 
112
 
9
 
95
MENK Andreas 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:17.58 
113
 
5
 
96
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:21.61 
114
 
6
 
97
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:41:23.63 
115
 
10
 
98
NAUNDORF Oliver 
1975
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:41:28.66 
116
 
8
 
99
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:41:31.77 
117
 
2
 
18
HEINZ Julia 
1978
TV Goldbach 00:41:32.38 
118
 
7
 
100
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
WSV Großkrotzenburg 00:41:41.37 
119
 
11
 
101
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:44.08 
120
 
11
 
102
GODARD Thomas 
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:47.20 
121
 
3
 
19
GRÖLZ Katharina 
1978
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:41:50.10 
122
 
9
 
103
SCHMOLL Daniel 
1982
TUS Griesheim 00:41:51.48 
123
 
23
 
104
SCHAEFER-BRAND Jakob 
1992
Team Brand 00:41:53.19 
124
 
8
 
105
SCHINK Mathias 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:01.33 
125
 
1
 
106
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:42:02.23 
126
 
9
 
107
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
 00:42:03.26 
127
 
10
 
20
BURY Laetitia 
1999
Poseidon Worms 00:42:03.62 
128
 
10
 
108
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:42:14.95 
129
 
24
 
109
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:19.30 
130
 
1
 
21
SCHIEßER Christina 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:25.76 
131
 
1
 
22
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 00:42:27.75 
132
 
2
 
110
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:31.97 
133
 
11
 
111
JACOBSEN Ole 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:42:37.77 
134
 
7
 
23
LANGNER Sina 
1989
TV Haibach/we-are-endurance 00:42:38.40 
135
 
25
 
112
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. 00:42:46.70 
136
 
11
 
113
HAASE Jörg 
1966
TSG Wehrheim 00:42:54.77 
137
 
2
 
24
GELSEMA Astrid 
1967
TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria 00:43:02.90 
138
 
12
 
114
JÜRGENSEN Jürgen 
1971
DZ Bank Runners 00:43:06.58 
139
 
2
 
25
ANDREAS Maria 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:43:07.87 
140
 
12
 
115
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:12.81 
141
 
13
 
116
MÜLLER Claus 
1970
TG Nieder-Roden 00:43:24.49 
142
 
13
 
117
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:32.72 
143
 
4
 
26
MARX-FLECK Stefanie 
1981
LG BSN 00:43:32.87 
144
 
14
 
118
ROOS Andreas 
1967
TV Haibach 00:43:39.79 
145
 
3
 
119
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Nowalala Sports Obertshausen 00:43:42.51 
146
 
12
 
120
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/JSK Rodgau 00:43:48.37 
147
 
1
 
121
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:52.81 
148
 
26
 
122
HARLOFF Eric 
1995
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:43:54.12 
149
 
3
 
27
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:43:56.58 
150
 
26
 
123
LÖW Gerrit 
1989
Oberursel 00:43:57.10 
151
 
14
 
124
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark e.V. 00:44:08.73 
152
 
15
 
125
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 00:44:08.91 
153
 
10
 
126
WOTTAWAH Tim 
1980
Die Adler 00:44:10.66 
154
 
7
 
127
RENZ Alexander 
2006
Tria Schramberg 00:44:12.85 
155
 
15
 
128
IFFLAND Volkmar 
1966
TV Haibach 00:44:13.75 
156
 
27
 
129
DE LA ROSA Patrick 
1990
 00:44:20.46 
157
 
16
 
130
RENZ Andreas 
1967
Tria Schramberg 00:44:26.68 
158
 
11
 
28
HARTLIEB Hannah 
1995
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:44:30.51 
159
 
2
 
131
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:44:35.51 
160
 
27
 
132
WIECZOREK Tobias 
1997
 00:44:46.47 
161
 
12
 
133
BAHR Jan 
1975
Zwietracht Offenbach 00:44:47.48 
162
 
17
 
134
SEITZ Martin 
1965
TV Haibach 00:44:49.98 
163
 
8
 
29
BERNSHAUSEN Amelie 
1992
TSV Krofdorf 00:44:53.02 
164
 
9
 
30
BAUMGÄRTNER Lisa 
1990
Like a rocket Coaching 00:44:59.89 
165
 
4
 
135
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein 00:45:00.97 
166
 
13
 
136
STAAB Michael 
1986
RENN-TIERE 00:45:24.95 
167
 
18
 
137
RAHM Uwe 
1966
LC Donnersberg 00:45:25.78 
168
 
16
 
138
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:45:30.59 
169
 
17
 
139
LUDWIG Bernhard 
1968
SG Wiking Offenbach 00:45:33.08 
170
 
12
 
31
HESSE Jessica 
1995
TV Gelnhausen 00:45:33.87 
171
 
18
 
140
ENGELHARD Heiko 
1968
 00:45:33.91 
172
 
19
 
141
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:45:34.66 
173
 
5
 
142
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:45:37.47 
174
 
11
 
143
ADAM Florian 
1981
Team Adams Family 00:45:42.80 
175
 
20
 
144
GOLDACKER Thorsten 
1970
Roßdorf 00:45:43.93 
176
 
1
 
32
HABERMANN Manuela 
1970
 00:45:46.44 
177
 
13
 
33
LÖLKES Claudia 
1995
 00:45:50.64 
178
 
21
 
145
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:45:54.65 
179
 
14
 
34
BRUDER Anna 
1993
power & pace | tri-mag.de 00:45:55.09 
180
 
12
 
146
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:45:55.65 
181
 
13
 
147
HEMSLEY PRIVAT Luis 
1980
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:46:00.60 
182
 
6
 
148
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:11.56 
183
 
1
 
35
RICHTER Finja 
2003
TV Gelnhausen 00:46:25.14 
184
 
13
 
149
ZIMNY Ingo 
1977
 00:46:25.38 
185
 
1
 
36
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:26.63 
186
 
19
 
150
BERKER Andre 
1966
Dsw Triathlon Team Darmstadt 00:46:32.27 
187
 
28
 
151
STEIN Maximilian 
1994
TSV Grünberg 00:46:42.39 
188
 
22
 
152
VOLKMER Martin 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:46:44.24 
189
 
14
 
153
RAIMONDI Angelo 
1982
 00:46:52.13 
190
 
2
 
37
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:46:52.50 
191
 
14
 
154
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:46:55.91 
192
 
29
 
155
BECKMANN Lukas 
1994
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:46:56.98 
193
 
23
 
156
SANTEL Martin 
1969
TV Goldbach 00:46:58.50 
194
 
24
 
157
DÜPMANN Michael 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:00.96 
195
 
14
 
158
LINDNER Christoph 
1985
DJK SCHWARZ WEIß GRIESHEIM 00:47:02.96 
196
 
20
 
159
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:47:06.81 
197
 
7
 
160
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg E.O.S.C 00:47:10.55 
198
 
15
 
161
REß Thorsten 
1976
TV Goldbach 00:47:17.34 
199
 
21
 
162
ARNDT Sascha 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:25.67 
200
 
8
 
163
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:47:28.91 
201
 
15
 
164
LÖBIG Christian 
1982
Weizekiller '00 00:47:38.57 
202
 
16
 
165
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 00:47:42.82 
203
 
17
 
166
WEHSER Sven 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:46.36 
204
 
3
 
38
LINDNER Anne 
1984
 00:47:47.27 
205
 
25
 
167
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
Lauf Team Kassel 00:47:50.63 
206
 
30
 
168
REIBLING Julian 
1993
RW Lauftreff 00:47:52.89 
207
 
1
 
39
ENGELHARD Juliane 
2005
TV Gelnhausen 00:47:52.97 
208
 
16
 
169
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 00:48:24.33 
209
 
5
 
40
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:48:26.08 
210
 
22
 
170
SCHIRMER Rainer 
1963
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:26.87 
211
 
4
 
41
LOSKE Jennifer 
1983
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:48:39.71 
212
 
1
 
171
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:48:46.10 
213
 
18
 
172
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:48:54.45 
214
 
3
 
42
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:55.29 
215
 
2
 
43
PYRLIK Simone 
1974
Gießener Schwimmverein 00:48:55.63 
216
 
26
 
173
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:48:57.67 
217
 
4
 
44
ZEISS Michaela 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:00.36 
218
 
27
 
174
ZEISS Frank 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:09.25 
219
 
6
 
45
BUTT Miriam 
1982
 00:49:12.69 
220
 
3
 
46
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
JSK Rodgau 00:49:13.41 
221
 
28
 
175
SCHRECK Wolfgang 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:49:20.78 
222
 
10
 
47
WOLZ Sandra 
1988
Tv Goldach 00:49:21.08 
223
 
23
 
176
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:49:40.63 
224
 
8
 
177
KRUG Carl 
2005
 00:49:53.78 
225
 
29
 
178
STRAUS Alexander 
1969
Spirdon Frankfurt 00:50:02.88 
226
 
4
 
48
LIK Rachel 
1975
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi 00:50:07.85 
227
 
24
 
179
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
 00:50:11.59 
228
 
25
 
180
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:18.30 
229
 
19
 
181
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:50:47.57 
230
 
28
 
182
SEGAR Vicknesh 
1990
 00:50:55.92 
231
 
17
 
183
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:51:02.57 
232
 
29
 
184
JUNG Maximilian 
1990
 00:51:04.26 
233
 
3
 
185
THIEM Michael 
1957
Spvgg Seligenstadt 00:51:08.33 
234
 
26
 
186
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:51:10.09 
235
 
27
 
187
ERDNISS Holger 
1963
ETSV Lauda 00:51:25.28 
236
 
4
 
49
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:51:39.12 
237
 
5
 
50
FLEIßNER Svea 
1983
EOSC Offenbach 00:51:39.82 
238
 
5
 
51
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:51:41.19 
239
 
6
 
52
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:41.39 
240
 
28
 
188
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
Teutonia Hausen 00:51:43.35 
241
 
15
 
53
PARSONS Elizabeth 
1996
 00:51:51.27 
242
 
4
 
189
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 00:52:05.37 
243
 
30
 
190
TSCHECH Tanja 
1972
TUS Griesheim Triathlon 00:52:25.97 
244
 
29
 
191
WILL Stephan 
1965
 00:52:36.24 
245
 
7
 
54
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:52:46.95 
246
 
30
 
192
WESP Michael 
1965
Honolulu Laufteam 00:52:54.24 
247
 
9
 
193
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:53:00.95 
248
 
1
 
55
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:53:01.14 
249
 
7
 
56
FAASCH Andrea 
1981
Rodgau 00:53:25.51 
250
 
5
 
57
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:53:28.89 
251
 
10
 
194
KAISER Manfred 
1958
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:53:28.98 
252
 
6
 
58
WOLF Ute 
1972
 00:54:48.78 
253
 
8
 
59
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:55:04.65 
254
 
5
 
60
BRAND Judith 
1965
Team Brand 00:55:07.93 
255
 
31
 
195
LAMPROPOULOS Pavlos 
1966
Petersberg 00:56:06.94 
256
 
18
 
196
HEUSNER Julian 
1982
 00:56:12.13 
257
 
6
 
61
RAIMONDI Marlene 
1984
 00:56:13.58 
258
 
7
 
62
IKEMANN Susanne 
1970
LGV Marathon Giessen 00:56:14.46 
259
 
19
 
197
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:56:26.14 
260
 
8
 
63
BÜSSERS Simone 
1978
 00:56:33.43 
261
 
2
 
198
LISCHEWSKI Johann 
1949
ARGE Lateinamerika 00:56:50.49 
262
 
1
 
199
NIEPELT Klaus 
1940
TV 1888 Königstädten 00:56:53.17 
263
 
31
 
200
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 00:57:03.25 
264
 
5
 
201
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Karbener Sportverein 00:57:06.51 
265
 
16
 
64
AYDIN Funda 
1993
Ssc Rodenbach 00:57:14.32 
266
 
2
 
65
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
Lauffreunde Naheland 00:57:21.53 
267
 
3
 
202
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:57:25.28 
268
 
11
 
203
VON WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
 00:57:25.76 
269
 
4
 
204
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:38.98 
270
 
17
 
66
HARLOFF Johanna 
1996
ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig 00:57:48.90 
271
 
32
 
205
WIECZOREK Darius 
1968
 00:58:00.40 
272
 
32
 
206
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
 00:58:06.68 
273
 
6
 
207
WOLFGANG Pohl 
1953
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:58:13.13 
274
 
6
 
67
FREISING Susanne 
1965
 00:58:15.32 
275
 
12
 
208
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:58:19.50 
276
 
8
 
68
SCHREI Gabi 
1971
TG Nieder-Roden 00:58:23.26 
277
 
13
 
209
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher-LC 00:59:02.20 
278
 
7
 
69
WESP Sabine 
1966
Honolulu Laufteam 00:59:04.80 
279
 
33
 
210
KEIM Michael 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:59:22.17 
280
 
7
 
211
TRUSCHKOWSKI Klaus 
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:59:34.17 
281
 
8
 
70
R Solvig 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:59:34.65 
282
 
34
 
212
LÖBER Sven 
1968
Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport 00:59:44.77 
283
 
5
 
213
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:59:48.38 
284
 
9
 
71
ASSION Stefanie 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:59:52.80 
285
 
9
 
72
HILLMANN Hedda 
1982
Besi & Friends 00:59:58.36 
286
 
6
 
214
MENZEL Karl-Heinz 
1948
KSV Reichelsheim 01:00:19.63 
287
 
33
 
215
WORTMANN Thorsten 
1967
Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt 01:00:49.14 
288
 
14
 
216
APPELHANS Gerhard 
1960
Fallbach Läufer Hanau 01:00:57.43 
289
 
9
 
73
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:00:59.26 
290
 
1
 
74
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:02:11.53 
291
 
7
 
75
JUNKER Dagmar 
1983
RLT Rodgau 01:02:17.96 
292
 
18
 
76
MENZEL Lisa 
1994
 01:02:34.95 
293
 
15
 
217
BÖTTCHE Udo 
1962
Was läuft Podcast 01:02:49.33 
294
 
10
 
77
MAHR Susanne 
1966
JSK Rodgau 01:03:14.74 
295
 
10
 
78
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:05:50.82 
296
 
34
 
218
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:05:51.04 
297
 
3
 
79
FRITSCH Andrea 
1959
 01:06:25.47 
298
 
10
 
80
FREITAG Anja 
1978
 01:06:26.63 
299
 
35
 
219
HEUSINGER Thorsten 
1966
Team Mainova 01:06:31.18 
300
 
11
 
81
SCHROTTENBAUM Birgit 
1963
RLT Rodgau 01:07:08.07 
301
 
1
 
220
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach 01:07:34.80 
302
 
35
 
221
VORNDRAN Hans Joachim 
1972
 01:09:56.62 
303
 
11
 
82
CATHARINA Jud 
1972
 01:10:28.64 
304
 
7
 
222
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:10:33.42 
305
 
2
 
223
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
 01:13:17.78